Pikmin: Elemental Speciation/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
FrostFlame (talk | contribs) (Created blank page) |
FrostFlame (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Enemies | |||
! Pikmin !! Resistance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Pikmin]] || [[Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yellow Pikmin]] || [[Electricity]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Pikmin]] || [[Water]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Purple Pikmin]] || None | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Pikmin]] || [[Poison]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rock Pikmin]] || [[Blunt force]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winged Pikmin]] || None | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbmin]] || [[Fire]], [[Water]], [[Electricity]], [[Poison]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:02, 10 May 2022
Pikmin | Resistance |
---|---|
Red Pikmin | Fire |
Yellow Pikmin | Electricity |
Blue Pikmin | Water |
Purple Pikmin | None |
White Pikmin | Poison |
Rock Pikmin | Blunt force |
Winged Pikmin | None |
Bulbmin | Fire, Water, Electricity, Poison |