Pikmin 44/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
(added sealed packages treasures) |
m (added Illuminated Tunnel treasures) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||[[Lesser Mock Bottom]]||Summer Fruit Series||Plum||Bulblax Burial Grounds||1||3||6||40 | |13||[[Lesser Mock Bottom]]||Summer Fruit Series||Plum||Bulblax Burial Grounds||1||3||6||40 | ||
|- | |||
|14||[[Dusk Pustules]]||Summer Fruit Series||Purple grapes||Illuminated Tunnel||1||15||30||120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14||[[Delectable Bouquet]]||Autumn Harvest Series||Fig||Humidified Hot Springs, Hive of Many Scornets||2||10||20||70 | |14||[[Delectable Bouquet]]||Autumn Harvest Series||Fig||Humidified Hot Springs, Hive of Many Scornets||2||10||20||70 | ||
Line 89: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||[[Face Wrinkler]]||Winter Reserve Series||Lemon||Saccharine Icebox||1||7||14||60 | |15||[[Face Wrinkler]]||Winter Reserve Series||Lemon||Saccharine Icebox||1||7||14||60 | ||
|- | |||
|15||[[Dapper Blob]]||Winter Reserve Series||Mangosteen||Illuminated Tunnel||1||5||10||40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15||[[Stellar Extrusion]]||Tropical Pickings Series||Starfruit||Bulblax Burial Grounds (x2)||2||5||10||40 | |15||[[Stellar Extrusion]]||Tropical Pickings Series||Starfruit||Bulblax Burial Grounds (x2)||2||5||10||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||[[Seed Hive]]||Tropical Pickings Series||Papaya||Hive of Many Scornets||1||12||24||90 | |15||[[Seed Hive]]||Tropical Pickings Series||Papaya||Hive of Many Scornets||1||12||24||90 | ||
|- | |||
|15||[[Heroine's Tear]]||Tropical Pickings Series||Mango||Illuminated Tunnel||1||12||24||90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16||[[Nectar Capsule]]||Avian Instruments Series||Hummingbird feeder||Snuffin Nest||1||20||40||250 | |16||[[Nectar Capsule]]||Avian Instruments Series||Hummingbird feeder||Snuffin Nest||1||20||40||250 | ||
Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||[[Anxious Sprout]]||Nature's Candy Series||Bamboo shoot||Bulblax Burial Grounds||1||10||20||90 | |25||[[Anxious Sprout]]||Nature's Candy Series||Bamboo shoot||Bulblax Burial Grounds||1||10||20||90 | ||
|- | |||
|25||[[Crew-Cut Gourd]]||Nature's Candy Series||Zucchini||Illuminated Tunnel||1||10||20||90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26||[[Child of the Earth]]||Nature's Candy Series||Potato||Magmatic Chamber||1||7||14||60 | |26||[[Child of the Earth]]||Nature's Candy Series||Potato||Magmatic Chamber||1||7||14||60 | ||
Line 139: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||[[Foolish Fruit]]||Nature's Candy Series||Eggplant||Sealed Packages||1||5||10||80 | |27||[[Foolish Fruit]]||Nature's Candy Series||Eggplant||Sealed Packages||1||5||10||80 | ||
|- | |||
|27||[[Scarlet Summer]]||Garden Goodies Series||Habanero pepper||Illuminated Tunnel (x2)||2||5||10||50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28||[[Octoplus]]||Paleontology Series||Tako sausage||Clearwater Trench (x3)||3||2||4||40 | |28||[[Octoplus]]||Paleontology Series||Tako sausage||Clearwater Trench (x3)||3||2||4||40 | ||
Line 165: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||[[Orbital Communication Sphere]]||Recreation Recollection Series||Golf ball||In-Depth Automotive (x2)||2||5||10||40 | |35||[[Orbital Communication Sphere]]||Recreation Recollection Series||Golf ball||In-Depth Automotive (x2)||2||5||10||40 | ||
|- | |||
|35||[[Divine Balloon]]||Recreation Recollection Series||Kamifūsen||Illuminated Tunnel||1||3||6||40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|36||[[Pirate Prosthetic]]||Seafaring Series||Fishing hook||In-Depth Automotive (x2), Saline Sewage System (x2)||4||1||2||10 | |36||[[Pirate Prosthetic]]||Seafaring Series||Fishing hook||In-Depth Automotive (x2), Saline Sewage System (x2)||4||1||2||10 | ||
Line 171: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||[[Limitless Lifespan]]||Seafaring Series||Fishing line||Clearwater Trench, Saline Sewage System||2||10||20||80 | |37||[[Limitless Lifespan]]||Seafaring Series||Fishing line||Clearwater Trench, Saline Sewage System||2||10||20||80 | ||
|- | |||
|37||[[Faux Fishy]]||Seafaring Series||Japanese fish rattle||Illuminated Tunnel||1||20||40||300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|38||[[Meaningless Metal]]||Did-ya-say Danger Series||Bullet||Clearwater Trench, Magmatic Chamber||2||5||10||20 | |38||[[Meaningless Metal]]||Did-ya-say Danger Series||Bullet||Clearwater Trench, Magmatic Chamber||2||5||10||20 | ||
Line 182: | Line 196: | ||
|39||[[Ignition Ambition]]||Did-ya-say Danger Series||Matchbox||Saccharine Icebox||1||7||14||150 | |39||[[Ignition Ambition]]||Did-ya-say Danger Series||Matchbox||Saccharine Icebox||1||7||14||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||[[ | |40||[[Rattle Packet]]||Floral Series||Pikmin flower seed packet||Illuminated Tunnel||1||3||6||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||[[Belated Sunrise]]||Floral Series||Yellow hybiscus||Humidified Hot Springs||1||3||6||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41||[[Candied Firework]]||Floral Series||Pink bee balm||Hive of Many Scornets||1||3||6|| | |41||[[Infernal Bloom]]||Floral Series||Red dahlia||Magmatic Chamber||1||3||6||25 | ||
|- | |||
|41||[[Candied Firework]]||Floral Series||Pink bee balm||Hive of Many Scornets||1||3||6||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40||[[Youngest Fungus]]||Fungal Family Series||Button mushroom||Forgone Timber (x4), Tremit Mound (x2)||6||2||4||15 | |40||[[Youngest Fungus]]||Fungal Family Series||Button mushroom||Forgone Timber (x4), Tremit Mound (x2)||6||2||4||15 | ||
Line 217: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||[[Hilarious Lumber]]||Non-factual Foliage Series||Joke popsicle stick #3||Saccharine Icebox||1||5||10||20 | |45||[[Hilarious Lumber]]||Non-factual Foliage Series||Joke popsicle stick #3||Saccharine Icebox||1||5||10||20 | ||
|- | |||
|45||[[Static Conflagration]]||Non-factual Foliage Series||LED candle||Illuminated Tunnel||1||5||10||30 | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[Courage Emblem]]||Hands of Fate Series||5 of hearts playing card||Illuminated Tunnel||1||1||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[Wisdom Emblem]]||Hands of Fate Series||2 of clubs playing card||Illuminated Tunnel||1||1||1||20 | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[Chance Totem]]||Hands of Fate Series||6-sided die||Illuminated Tunnel (x2)||2||2||4||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|46||[[Mechanical Harp (Hopeful Song)]]||Ambient Environment Series||Music box that plays the Forest of Hope theme||Bulblax Burial Grounds||1||7||14||150 | |46||[[Mechanical Harp (Hopeful Song)]]||Ambient Environment Series||Music box that plays the Forest of Hope theme||Bulblax Burial Grounds||1||7||14||150 |
Revision as of 16:07, 9 November 2023
This article or section pertains to Pikmin 44, a fanon game created by PurpleHeadache. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a list of treasures, of Pikmin 44.
Entries with bold names are ???.
# | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location(s) | Amount | Weight | Max. carriers |
Sparklium value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universal Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Large rubber duck | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 10 | 20 | 90 |
1 | Planetary Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Medium rubber duck | Tremit Mound, Saline Sewage System (x2) | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
2 | Stately Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Small rubber duck | Cave of New Landings, Cliffside Cavern (x3), In-Depth Automotive | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 |
3 | Dapper Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Black rubber duck | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 3 | 6 | 100 |
4 | Unwritted Memo | Information Label Series | White bottlecap | Cave of New Landings, Saline Sewage System (x2) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Fancy Memo | Information Label Series | Light green bottlecap | Snuffin Nest, Saline Sewage System | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20 |
6 | Imperial Memo | Information Label Series | Red bottlecap | Blowhog Repository, Sealed Packages (x2) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 30 |
6 | Nutritag | Nutri-Junk Series | White bread tag | In-Depth Automotive, Sealed Packages (x2) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
6 | Nutricable | Nutri-Junk Series | Yellow bread band | In-Depth Automotive (x2), Sealed Packages | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
6 | Nutribag | Nutri-Junk Series | Popsicle wrapper | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
7 | Holey Hive | Miniature Cavern Series | Watering can sprinkler | Cave of New Landings | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
8 | Deathwish Cavern | Miniature Cavern Series | Pencil sharpener | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 8 | 16 | 80 |
8 | Pungent Operation | Miniature Cavern Series | Swiss cheese block | Sealed Packages (x2) | 2 | 10 | 20 | 100 |
9 | Sweet Stumble-Not | Sweet Tooth Series | Candy cane | In-Depth Automotive, Sealed Packages | 2 | 7 | 14 | 60 |
9 | Sweet Torrent | Sweet Tooth Series | Éclair | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
9 | Deceptive Snack | Sweet Tooth Series | Nori senbei | In-Depth Automotive | 1 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
9 | S.S. Peppermint | Sweet Tooth Series | Peppermint macaron | Cave of New Landings | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 |
9 | S.S. Chocolate | Sweet Tooth Series | Chocolate macaron | In-Depth Automotive | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 |
10 | Cookie of Nibbled Circles | Sweet Tooth Series | Circular cookie | Snuffin Nest, Foregone Timber | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
10 | Cookie of Prosperity | Sweet Tooth Series | Checkered square cookie | Sealed Packages | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
10 | Vanishing Cookie | Sweet Tooth Series | Square cookie with filling | Sealed Packages | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
10 | Love's Fortune Cookie | Sweet Tooth Series | Flower-shaped cookie | Sealed Packages | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
10 | Hearty Confection | Sweet Tooth Series | Heart-shaped cookie | Saccharine Icebox (x2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
10 | Creamy Confection | Sweet Tooth Series | Oatmeal cookie | Foregone Timber | 1 | 7 | 14 | 80 |
10 | Jiggle-Jiggle | Sweet Tooth Series | Caramel pudding | Sealed Packages | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
11 | Sunseed Berry | Spring Crop Series | Strawberry | Snuffin Nest (x2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 70 |
12 | Cupid's Grenade | Spring Crop Series | Cherry | Humidified Hot Springs (x2), Hive of Many Scornets (x2) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
12 | Searing Acidshock | Spring Crop Series | Japanese apricot | Saccharine Icebox (x2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
12 | Velvety Dreamdrop | Spring Crop Series | Loquat | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
12 | Astringent Clump | Spring Crop Series | Grapefruit | Bulblax Burial Grounds | 1 | 12 | 24 | 90 |
12 | Bedridden Sun | Spring Crop Series | Honeydew | Bulblax Burial Grounds | 1 | 50 | 100 | 200 |
13 | Juicy Gaggle | Summer Fruit Series | Raspberry | Snuffin Nest (x3) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
13 | Zest Bomb | Summer Fruit Series | Lime | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 7 | 14 | 60 |
13 | Lesser Mock Bottom | Summer Fruit Series | Plum | Bulblax Burial Grounds | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 |
14 | Dusk Pustules | Summer Fruit Series | Purple grapes | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 15 | 30 | 120 |
14 | Delectable Bouquet | Autumn Harvest Series | Fig | Humidified Hot Springs, Hive of Many Scornets | 2 | 10 | 20 | 70 |
15 | Disguised Delicacy | Autumn Harvest Series | Kiwifruit | Saccharine Icebox (x2) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
15 | Blonde Impostor | Autumn Harvest Series | Golden kiwifruit | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
15 | Bruised Eye | Autumn Harvest Series | Blueberry | Forgone Timber (x2), Hive of Many Scornets (x2), Brused Eye (x3) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
15 | Citrus Lump | Winter Reserve Series | Orange | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 7 | 14 | 60 |
15 | Face Wrinkler | Winter Reserve Series | Lemon | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 7 | 14 | 60 |
15 | Dapper Blob | Winter Reserve Series | Mangosteen | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
15 | Stellar Extrusion | Tropical Pickings Series | Starfruit | Bulblax Burial Grounds (x2) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
15 | Seed Hive | Tropical Pickings Series | Papaya | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 12 | 24 | 90 |
15 | Heroine's Tear | Tropical Pickings Series | Mango | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 12 | 24 | 90 |
16 | Nectar Capsule | Avian Instruments Series | Hummingbird feeder | Snuffin Nest | 1 | 20 | 40 | 250 |
17 | Restful Plank | Avian Instruments Series | Bird perch | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 20 | 40 | 50 |
18 | Uninviting Lodging | Avian Instruments Series | Bird nest | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 80 | 160 | 300 |
18 | Imitation Beak | Avian Instruments Series | Turkey baster | Saline Sewage System | 1 | 10 | 20 | 100 |
18 | Sweat-Soaked Blue Bird | Avian Instruments Series | Blue oragami crane | Saline Sewage System | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 |
19 | Floral Instigator | Modern Amenities Series | Flower hairpin | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
20 | Fastening Item | Modern Amenities Series | Blue plastic button | Forgone Timber (x2), Sealed Packages (x5) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
20 | Perforated Raft | Modern Amenities Series | Wooden button | Blowhog Repository, Saline Sewage System (x2) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
21 | Trap Lid | Modern Amenities Series | Metal button | Magmatic Chamber (x3), Tremit Mound (x3) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
22 | Secured Satchel | Modern Amenities Series | Padlock | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 7 | 14 | 150 |
22 | Condensed Sunshine | Extravagent Breakfast Series | Jar of strawberry jam | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 12 | 24 | 180 |
22 | Consentrated Moonlight | Extravagent Breakfast Series | Jar of grape jelly | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 12 | 24 | 180 |
22 | Distiled Twilight | Extravagent Breakfast Series | Jar of honey | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 12 | 24 | 180 |
22 | Cushion Cake | Extravagent Breakfast Series | Waffle | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 7 | 14 | 110 |
22 | Flaky Temptation | Extravagent Breakfast Series | Croissant | Hive of Many Scornets, Sealed Packages | 2 | 7 | 14 | 110 |
22 | Glutton's Spiral | Extravagent Breakfast Series | Cinnamon roll | Hive of Many Scornets, Bulblax Burial Grounds | 2 | 5 | 10 | 80 |
23 | Snack Bean | Nature's Candy Series | Peanut | Cliffside Cavern, Saline Sewage System | 2 | 2 | 4 | 30 |
24 | Love Nugget | Nature's Candy Series | Tomato | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 10 | 20 | 90 |
25 | Crush Nugget | Nature's Candy Series | Cherry tomato | Blowhog Repository (x2) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
25 | Anxious Sprout | Nature's Candy Series | Bamboo shoot | Bulblax Burial Grounds | 1 | 10 | 20 | 90 |
25 | Crew-Cut Gourd | Nature's Candy Series | Zucchini | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 10 | 20 | 90 |
26 | Child of the Earth | Nature's Candy Series | Potato | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 7 | 14 | 60 |
27 | Daughter of the Earth | Nature's Candy Series | Sweet Potato | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 12 | 24 | 110 |
27 | Foolish Fruit | Nature's Candy Series | Eggplant | Sealed Packages | 1 | 5 | 10 | 80 |
27 | Scarlet Summer | Garden Goodies Series | Habanero pepper | Illuminated Tunnel (x2) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50 |
28 | Octoplus | Paleontology Series | Tako sausage | Clearwater Trench (x3) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40 |
29 | Mystery Squish Fish | Paleontology Series | Soy sauce fish bottle | Clearwater Trench (x3), Saline Sewage System | 4 | 2 | 4 | 40 |
30 | Newtolite Shell | Paleontology Series | Ammonite fossil | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 20 | 40 | 400 |
31 | Slipper-Bug Fossil | Paleontology Series | Trilobite fossil | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 15 | 30 | 300 |
32 | Olfactory Sculpture | Dazzle Series | Scent candle | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
33 | Princess Pearl | Dazzle Series | Pearl | Clearwater Trench (x2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 150 |
34 | Hoop of Passion | Dazzle Series | Magenta glow ring | Blowhog Repository, Saccharine Icebox | 2 | 3 | 6 | 130 |
35 | Hoop of Fortune | Dazzle Series | Yellow glow ring | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 3 | 6 | 130 |
35 | Hoop of Healing | Dazzle Series | Cyan glow ring | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 3 | 6 | 130 |
35 | Unbreakable Promise | Dazzle Series | Wedding ring | Forgone Timber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
35 | Tandem Trainer | Recreation Recollection Series | Grippers | Sealed Packages | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
35 | Sphere of Fuzzy Feelings | Recreation Recollection Series | Tennis ball | In-Depth Automotive | 1 | 7 | 14 | 100 |
35 | Orbital Communication Sphere | Recreation Recollection Series | Golf ball | In-Depth Automotive (x2) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
35 | Divine Balloon | Recreation Recollection Series | Kamifūsen | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 |
36 | Pirate Prosthetic | Seafaring Series | Fishing hook | In-Depth Automotive (x2), Saline Sewage System (x2) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
36 | Colorful Catch | Seafaring Series | Toy fishing rod | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 30 | 60 | 200 |
37 | Limitless Lifespan | Seafaring Series | Fishing line | Clearwater Trench, Saline Sewage System | 2 | 10 | 20 | 80 |
37 | Faux Fishy | Seafaring Series | Japanese fish rattle | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 20 | 40 | 300 |
38 | Meaningless Metal | Did-ya-say Danger Series | Bullet | Clearwater Trench, Magmatic Chamber | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
39 | Danger Vaccuum | Did-ya-say Danger Series | Handheld fan | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 20 | 40 | 150 |
39 | Daredevil's Plank | Did-ya-say Danger Series | Hacksaw | Saline Sewage System | 1 | 30 | 60 | 250 |
39 | Merciless Extractor | Did-ya-say Danger Series | Fruit juicer | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 7 | 14 | 110 |
39 | Ignition Ambition | Did-ya-say Danger Series | Matchbox | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 7 | 14 | 150 |
40 | Rattle Packet | Floral Series | Pikmin flower seed packet | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 25 |
40 | Belated Sunrise | Floral Series | Yellow hybiscus | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 25 |
41 | Infernal Bloom | Floral Series | Red dahlia | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 3 | 6 | 25 |
41 | Candied Firework | Floral Series | Pink bee balm | Hive of Many Scornets | 1 | 3 | 6 | 25 |
40 | Youngest Fungus | Fungal Family Series | Button mushroom | Forgone Timber (x4), Tremit Mound (x2) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
41 | Sister Shroom | Fungal Family Series | Shiitake mushroom | Forgone Timber, Tremit Mound, Bulblax Burial Grounds | 3 | 5 | 10 | 70 |
41 | Mush Mother | Fungal Family Series | Portabella mushroom | Tremit Mound | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
42 | Heat Sensor | Gifts from the sages Series | Digital thermometer | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 5 | 10 | 120 |
43 | Liquid Elevator | Gifts from the sages Series | Thermometer | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 5 | 10 | 100 |
43 | Forecast of Birth | Gifts from the sages Series | Positive pregnancy test | In-Depth Automotive | 1 | 5 | 10 | 100 |
43 | Number Jumper | Gifts from the sages Series | Calculator | Sealed Packages | 1 | 12 | 24 | 200 |
44 | Double Dragon-Eyed Scope | Optical Apparatus Series | Binoculars | Bulblax Burial Grounds | 1 | 12 | 24 | 180 |
44 | Don't-See-It Specs | Optical Apparatus Series | Shutter shades | Saline Sewage System | 1 | 12 | 24 | 180 |
44 | Shattered Serendipity | Optical Apparatus Series | Glasses right | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 100 |
45 | Intact Acuity | Optical Apparatus Series | Glasses left | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 200 |
45 | Dimension Converter | Optical Apparatus Series | 3D glasses | Sealed Packages | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
45 | Slender Sapling | Non-factual Foliage Series | Tree air freshener | In-Depth Automotive (x2) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
45 | Humorous Lumber | Non-factual Foliage Series | Joke popsicle stick #2 | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
45 | Hilarious Lumber | Non-factual Foliage Series | Joke popsicle stick #3 | Saccharine Icebox | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
45 | Static Conflagration | Non-factual Foliage Series | LED candle | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 5 | 10 | 30 |
45 | Courage Emblem | Hands of Fate Series | 5 of hearts playing card | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
45 | Wisdom Emblem | Hands of Fate Series | 2 of clubs playing card | Illuminated Tunnel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
45 | Chance Totem | Hands of Fate Series | 6-sided die | Illuminated Tunnel (x2) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
46 | Mechanical Harp (Hopeful Song) | Ambient Environment Series | Music box that plays the Forest of Hope theme | Bulblax Burial Grounds | 1 | 7 | 14 | 150 |
46 | Mechanical Harp (Serene Song) | Ambient Environment Series | Music box that plays the Serene Shores theme | In-Depth Automotive | 1 | 7 | 14 | 150 |
Pikmin 44 |
---|
Locations |
Arduous Bluff • Molten Crater • Twisting Treetops • Concrete Moorland • Blustering Tributary • Dusty Abandon |
Characters |
Captain Olimar • Louie • The President • Collin • Captain Shepherd • Alph • Brittany • Captain Charlie |
Pikmin |
Blue Pikmin • Yellow Pikmin • Red Pikmin • Winged Pikmin • Jungle Pikmin • Ice Pikmin • White Pikmin • Rock Pikmin • Purple Pikmin • Desert Pikmin • Glow Pikmin |
Encyclopedias |
Piklopedia • Treasure Hoard |
Hazards |
Fire • Water • Electricity • Poison • Thorn • Blunt force • Panic • Bubble • Explosion • Wind • Ice • Spore • Quicksand • Web |
Gameplay |
Olimar's Log • Badges • Upgrades • Night Expedition • Bingo Battle • Challenge Mode • Side Adventures • Extreme Weather Events |