Pikmin: The New Era/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [[File:P4 Whiptongue Bulborb icon.png|40px]] || [[Whiptongue Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|10}} || 10 || 20 | | 7 || [[File:P4 Whiptongue Bulborb icon.png|40px]] || [[Whiptongue Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|10}} || 10 || 20 | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[File:P4 Dwarf Red Bulborb icon.png|40px]] || [[Dwarf Red Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[File:P4 Dwarf Orange Bulborb icon.png|40px]] || [[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || [[Dwarf Yellow Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || [[Dwarf Blue Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || [[Dwarf Autumnal Bulborb|Dwarf Autumn Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || [[Dwarf Peach Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || [[Dwarf Whiptongue Bulborb]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|3}} || 3 || 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Revision as of 19:08, 19 February 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: The New Era, a fanon game created by MaxMaker. |
|
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, in Pikmin: The New Era.
Number | Icon | Name | Family | Value | Weight | Max. carriers |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Yellow Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | Blue Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
5 | Autumn Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Peach Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
7 | Whiptongue Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 10 | 10 | 20 | |
8 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Dwarf Yellow Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | Dwarf Blue Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 | |
12 | Dwarf Autumn Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 | |
13 | Dwarf Peach Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 | |
14 | Dwarf Whiptongue Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 3 | 3 | 6 |