User:Pikminidae: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
- Page tools
- What links here
- Related changes
- Printable version
- Permanent link
- Page information
- User tools
- User contributions
- Logs
- View user groups
Pikminidae (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pikminidae (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Remembered to (sometimes) put row breaks in tables | |Remembered to (sometimes) put row breaks in tables | ||
|Remember to put row breaks in tables | |Remember to put row breaks in tables | ||
|- | |||
|Created new fruits | |||
|Determine if fruits will/won't respawn | |||
|- | |||
|Created area ideas | |||
|Name areas | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:55, 9 December 2023
Hello Pikmin Fanon!
Current fanon game idea: Pikmin VI
|
|
- My fanon game is called Pikmin VI, which is the Roman numeral for 6.
(and it's not the sequel to Pikmin V, contrary to popular belief) It's not a 6, as there is already a Pikmin 6 on this wiki.
- Progress on Pikmin VI:
10%
Things I've done | Things I've yet to do |
---|---|
Created page for the starship | Expand page for the starship |
Created Fruit File | Expand Fruit File |
Created fanon game page | Create Piklopedia |
Remembered to (sometimes) put row breaks in tables | Remember to put row breaks in tables |
Created new fruits | Determine if fruits will/won't respawn |
Created area ideas | Name areas |