User:Piki1: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
- Page tools
- What links here
- Related changes
- Printable version
- Permanent link
- Page information
- User tools
- User contributions
- Logs
- View user groups
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Porky | |Porky | ||
|Porky from ''MOTHER 3'' could quite possibly be my favourite boss of all time. He kills the main character's mom and capture's the main character's brother. Porky leads the Pigmask Army. | |Porky from ''MOTHER 3'' could quite possibly be my favourite boss of all time. He kills the main character's mom and capture's the main character's brother. Porky leads the Pigmask Army. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GiygasEB.jpg|150px]] | |||
|Giygas | |||
|Giygas is the final boss of ''EarthBound''. He is the embodiment of evil itself and is a hard boss. Giygas is probably the most disturbing Nintendo boss ever made. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:19, 28 September 2013
Hello, I am Piki1. I am very experienced in wiki stuff. I am on two other NIWA wikis. I plan to finish all One Pikmin related yellow links after finishing the main article. Since it is almost summer break, I'll be very active since I have nothing else to do at home. So don't think I have no life... Example of my OPE InfoboxCurrent Ranking
Favourite Bosses in Video Games
|