Pikmin 44/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
m (spell check) |
(added Magmatic Chamber treasures) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|7||[[Holey Hive]]||Miniature Cavern Series||Watering can sprinkler||Cave of New Landings||1||10||20||150 | |7||[[Holey Hive]]||Miniature Cavern Series||Watering can sprinkler||Cave of New Landings||1||10||20||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||[[Deathwish Cavern]]||Miniature Cavern Series||Pencil sharpener||Humidified Hot Springs||1||8||16||80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||[[S.S. Peppermint]]||Sweet Tooth Series||Peppermint macaron||Cave of New Landings||1||3||6||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||[[Cookie of Nibbled Circles]]||Sweet Tooth Series||Circular cookie||Snuffin Nest||1||3||6||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||[[Sunseed Berry]]||Spring Crop Series||Strawberry||Snuffin Nest (x2)||2||3||6||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||[[Cupid's Grenade]]||Spring Crop Series||Cherry||Humidified Hot Springs (x2)||2||1||2||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||[[Juicy Gaggle]]||Summer Fruit Series||Raspberry||Snuffin Nest (x3)||3||1||2||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||[[Delectable Bouquet]]||Autumn Harvest Series||Fig||Humidified Hot Springs||1||10||20||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||[[Blonde Impostor]]||Autumn Harvest Series||Golden kiwi||Humidified Hot Springs||1||5||10||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||[[Nectar Capsule]]||Avian Instruments Series||Hummingbird feeder||Snuffin Nest||1||20||40||250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||[[Restful Plank]]||Avian Instruments Series||Bird perch||Cliffside Cavern||1||20||40||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||[[Uninviting Lodging]]||Avian Instruments Series||Bird nest||Cliffside Cavern||1||80||160||300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||[[Floral Instigator]]||Modern Amenities Series||Flower hairpin||Cliffside Cavern||1||1||1||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||[[Perforated Raft]]||Modern Amenities Series||Wooden button||Blowhog Repository||1||1||2||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||[[Trap Lid]]||Modern Amenities Series||Metal button||Magmatic Chamber (x3)||3||1||2||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||[[Secured Satchel]]||Modern Amenities Series||Padlock||Magmatic Chamber||1||7||14||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||[[Snack Bean]]||Nature's Candy Series||Peanut||Cliffside Cavern||1||2||4||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||[[Love Nugget]]||Nature's Candy Series||Tomato||Blowhog Repository||1||10||20||90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||[[Crush Nugget]]||Nature's Candy Series||Cherry tomato||Blowhog Repository (x2)||2||2||4||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||[[Child of the Earth]]||Nature's Candy Series||Potato||Magmatic Chamber||1||7||14||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||[[Daughter of the Earth]]||Nature's Candy Series||Sweet Potato||Magmatic Chamber||1||12||24||110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||[[Octoplus]]||Paleontology Series||Tako sausage||Clearwater Trench (x3)||3||2||4||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||[[Mystery Squish Fish]]||Paleontology Series||Soy sauce fish bottle||Clearwater Trench (x3)||3||2||4||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||[[Newtolite Shell]]||Paleontology Series||Ammonite fossil||Clearwater Trench||1||20||40||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||[[Slipper-Bug Fossil]]||Paleontology Series||Trilobite fossil||Clearwater Trench||1||15||30||300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||[[Olfactory Sculpture]]||Dazzle Series||Scent candle||Magmatic Chamber||1||10||20||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||[[Princess Pearl]]||Dazzle Series||Pearl||Clearwater Trench (x2)||2||3||6||150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||[[Hoop of Passion]]||Dazzle Series||Magenta glow ring||Blowhog Repository||1||3||6||130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||[[Hoop of Fortune]]||Dazzle Series||Yellow glow ring||Blowhog Repository||1||3||6||130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||[[Colorful Catch]]||Seafaring Series||Toy fishing rod||Clearwater Trench||1||30||60||200 | ||
|- | |||
|37||[[Limitless Lifespan]]||Seafaring Series||Fishing line||Clearwater Trench||1||10||20||80 | |||
|- | |||
|38||[[Meaningless Metal]]||Danger Series||Bullet||Clearwater Trench, Magmatic Chamber||2||5||10||20 | |||
|- | |||
|39||[[Danger Vaccuum]]||Danger Series||Handheld fan||Blowhog Repository||1||20||40||150 | |||
|- | |||
|40||[[Concentrated Sunrise]]||Floral Series||Yellow hybiscus||Humidified Hot Springs||1||3||6||15 | |||
|- | |||
|41||[[Infernal Bloom]]||Floral Series||Red dahlia||Magmatic Chamber||1||3||6||15 | |||
|- | |||
|42||[[Heat Sensor]]||Gifts from the sages Series||Digital thermometer||Humidified Hot Springs||1||5||10||120 | |||
|- | |||
|43||[[Liquid Elevator]]||Gifts from the sages Series||Thermometer||Humidified Hot Springs||1||5||10||100 | |||
|- | |||
|44||[[Shattered Serendipity]]||Optical Apparatus Series||Glasses right||Magmatic Chamber||1||10||20||100 | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[In-tact Acuity]]||Optical Apparatus Series||Glasses left||Magmatic Chamber||1||10||20||200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Revision as of 00:26, 30 September 2023
This article or section pertains to Pikmin 44, a fanon game created by PurpleHeadache. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a list of treasures, of Pikmin 44.
Entries with bold names are ???.
# | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location(s) | Amount | Weight | Max. carriers |
Sparklium value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universal Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Large rubber duck | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 10 | 20 | 90 |
2 | Stately Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Small rubber duck | Cave of New Landings, Cliffside Cavern (x3) | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20 |
3 | Dapper Rubber Cutie | Ruber Cutie Series | Black rubber duck | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 3 | 6 | 100 |
4 | Unwritted Memo | Information Label Series | White bottlecap | Cave of New Landings | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Fancy Memo | Information Label Series | Light green bottlecap | Snuffin Nest | 1 | 3 | 6 | 20 |
6 | Imperial Memo | Information Label Series | Red bottlecap | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 3 | 6 | 30 |
7 | Holey Hive | Miniature Cavern Series | Watering can sprinkler | Cave of New Landings | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
8 | Deathwish Cavern | Miniature Cavern Series | Pencil sharpener | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 8 | 16 | 80 |
9 | S.S. Peppermint | Sweet Tooth Series | Peppermint macaron | Cave of New Landings | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 |
10 | Cookie of Nibbled Circles | Sweet Tooth Series | Circular cookie | Snuffin Nest | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50 |
11 | Sunseed Berry | Spring Crop Series | Strawberry | Snuffin Nest (x2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 70 |
12 | Cupid's Grenade | Spring Crop Series | Cherry | Humidified Hot Springs (x2) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
13 | Juicy Gaggle | Summer Fruit Series | Raspberry | Snuffin Nest (x3) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
14 | Delectable Bouquet | Autumn Harvest Series | Fig | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 10 | 20 | 70 |
15 | Blonde Impostor | Autumn Harvest Series | Golden kiwi | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 5 | 10 | 40 |
16 | Nectar Capsule | Avian Instruments Series | Hummingbird feeder | Snuffin Nest | 1 | 20 | 40 | 250 |
17 | Restful Plank | Avian Instruments Series | Bird perch | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 20 | 40 | 50 |
18 | Uninviting Lodging | Avian Instruments Series | Bird nest | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 80 | 160 | 300 |
19 | Floral Instigator | Modern Amenities Series | Flower hairpin | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
20 | Perforated Raft | Modern Amenities Series | Wooden button | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
21 | Trap Lid | Modern Amenities Series | Metal button | Magmatic Chamber (x3) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
22 | Secured Satchel | Modern Amenities Series | Padlock | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 7 | 14 | 150 |
23 | Snack Bean | Nature's Candy Series | Peanut | Cliffside Cavern | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30 |
24 | Love Nugget | Nature's Candy Series | Tomato | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 10 | 20 | 90 |
25 | Crush Nugget | Nature's Candy Series | Cherry tomato | Blowhog Repository (x2) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
26 | Child of the Earth | Nature's Candy Series | Potato | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 7 | 14 | 60 |
27 | Daughter of the Earth | Nature's Candy Series | Sweet Potato | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 12 | 24 | 110 |
28 | Octoplus | Paleontology Series | Tako sausage | Clearwater Trench (x3) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40 |
29 | Mystery Squish Fish | Paleontology Series | Soy sauce fish bottle | Clearwater Trench (x3) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40 |
30 | Newtolite Shell | Paleontology Series | Ammonite fossil | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 20 | 40 | 400 |
31 | Slipper-Bug Fossil | Paleontology Series | Trilobite fossil | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 15 | 30 | 300 |
32 | Olfactory Sculpture | Dazzle Series | Scent candle | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 150 |
33 | Princess Pearl | Dazzle Series | Pearl | Clearwater Trench (x2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 150 |
34 | Hoop of Passion | Dazzle Series | Magenta glow ring | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 3 | 6 | 130 |
35 | Hoop of Fortune | Dazzle Series | Yellow glow ring | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 3 | 6 | 130 |
36 | Colorful Catch | Seafaring Series | Toy fishing rod | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 30 | 60 | 200 |
37 | Limitless Lifespan | Seafaring Series | Fishing line | Clearwater Trench | 1 | 10 | 20 | 80 |
38 | Meaningless Metal | Danger Series | Bullet | Clearwater Trench, Magmatic Chamber | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
39 | Danger Vaccuum | Danger Series | Handheld fan | Blowhog Repository | 1 | 20 | 40 | 150 |
40 | Concentrated Sunrise | Floral Series | Yellow hybiscus | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
41 | Infernal Bloom | Floral Series | Red dahlia | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
42 | Heat Sensor | Gifts from the sages Series | Digital thermometer | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 5 | 10 | 120 |
43 | Liquid Elevator | Gifts from the sages Series | Thermometer | Humidified Hot Springs | 1 | 5 | 10 | 100 |
44 | Shattered Serendipity | Optical Apparatus Series | Glasses right | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 100 |
45 | In-tact Acuity | Optical Apparatus Series | Glasses left | Magmatic Chamber | 1 | 10 | 20 | 200 |