Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|?||[[Feline Comedy Strip]]||Garfield comic strip (October 26th, 2001)||60||2||4 | |?||[[Feline Comedy Strip]]||Garfield comic strip (October 26th, 2001)||60||2||4 | ||
|- | |||
|?||[[Miniature City]]||Motherboard||100||6||14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures]][[Category:Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Treasures]][[Category:Treasures]] | [[Category:Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures]][[Category:Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Treasures]][[Category:Treasures]] |
Revision as of 22:21, 17 July 2017
Sample text meme or something?
Numbers are not final as no order has been formally chosen.
# | Name | Poko Value | Weight | Max. carriers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | Canister Unlocker | Soda tab | 20 | 1 | 2 |
? | Megalith Brick | LEGO Brick (red, 2x4) | 40 | 5 | 10 |
? | Behemoth Tank | Child's Sippy Cup | 700 | 150 | 60 |
? | Tiny Trinket | A U.S. Dime | 100 | 1 | 2 |
? | Fun Card | GameCube SD Card | 30 | 4 | 8 |
? | Adventure Card | Nintendo DS Cartridge (Nintendogs) | 30 | 5 | 10 |
? | Spooky Diskette | GameCube Game Disk (Luigi's Mansion) | 50 | 20 | 35 |
? | Portable Buffet | Cheeseburger | 100 | 7 | 15 |
? | Feline Comedy Strip | Garfield comic strip (October 26th, 2001) | 60 | 2 | 4 |
? | Miniature City | Motherboard | 100 | 6 | 14 |