Pikmin: Elemental Speciation/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
m (More minor fixes. Lots of interesting enemy ideas on this list.) |
FrostFlame (talk | contribs) (Expanded) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystallizing Dweevil]] || Dweevil || {{pokos|2|y}} || 3 || 5 | | [[Crystallizing Dweevil]] || Dweevil || {{pokos|2|y}} || 3 || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skreeto]] || Huntinpeck || {{pokos|1|y}} || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skreeto Diva]] || Huntinpeck || {{pokos|30|y}} || 15 || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stony Long Legs]] || Arachnorb || n/a || n/a || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Decorated Cannon Beetle]] || Lithopod || {{pokos|15|y}} || 30 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shatterchuck]] || Heavil || {{pokos|2|y}} || 3 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fortified Wreef]] || Shellter || {{pokos|12|y}} || 10 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirrely Squeecheek]] || Squirrodent || {{pokos|20|y}} || 15 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Staggering Gekrawl]] || Reptomander || {{pokos|4|y}} || 6 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Volcanic Bulblax]] || Grub-Dog || {{pokos|25|y}} || 30 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foliath Skutterleaf]] || Skitterling || {{pokos|25|y}} || 20 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crimsoul Spectralids]] || Flitterbie || {{pokos|1|y}} || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brown Blaysit]] || Blaysit || {{pokos|4|y}} || 7 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spinaptep Spectralids]] || Flitterbie || {{pokos|1|y}} || 1 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[greater Clay Blaysit]] || Blaysit || {{pokos|15|y}} || 25 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rustle Blaysit]] || Blaysit || {{pokos|6|y}} || 10 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Penumbra Blaysit]] || Blaysit || {{pokos|10|y}} || 15 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiln Blaysit]] || Blaysit || n/a || n/a || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cocooning Arachnode]] || Awrapnid || {{pokos|5|y}} || 3 || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Revision as of 14:48, 13 May 2022
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin: Elemental Speciation.
Enemies | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Family | Value | Weight | Seeds |
Toasted Breadbug | Breadbug | × 4 | 3 | 5 |
Giant Toasted Breadbug | Breadbug | × 12 | 10 | 15 |
Albino Bulbear | Grub-dog | × 10 | 10 | 15 |
Tremoring Wogpole | Amphituber | × 2 | 1 | 2 |
Monochromatic Bulbear | Grub-dog | × 8 | 8 | 8 |
Sulphurous Cannon Beetle Larva | Lithopod | × 3 | 7 | 8 |
Sourdough Breadbug | Breadbug | × 4 | 3 | 5 |
Giant Sourdough Breadbug | Breadbug | × 12 | 9 | 15 |
Citrusy Breadbug | Breadbug | × 4 | 3 | 5 |
Giant Citrusy Breadbug | Breadbug | × 12 | 10 | 15 |
Crested Snagret | Snavian | × 15 | 5 | 25 |
Fumey Blowhog | Blowhog | × 4 | 7 | 8 |
Thieving Snagpie | Snavian | × 10 | 5 | 20 |
Scavenging Snagret | Snavian | × 10 | 5 | 15 |
Skeetershock | Spitterspatter | × 2 | 2 | 3 |
Quarrying Sheargrub | Mandiblard | × 2 | 1 | 3 |
Thundering Shearwig | Mandiblard | × 2 | 1 | 4 |
Burrowing Snaglet | Snavian | × 2 | 2 | 3 |
Oviparous Snagret | Snavian | × 15 | 5 | 25 |
Mallard Snagret | Snavian | × 10 | 5 | 20 |
Oviparous Snagret | Snavian | × 15 | 5 | 25 |
Marshy Wollytoad | Amphituber | × 15 | 20 | 30 |
Pearly Bloyster | Mollusking | × 10 | 3 | 20 |
Spindly Long Legs | Arachnorb | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Roving Snitchbug | Scarpanid | × 4 | 3 | 6 |
Eructive Slurker | Umbloda | × 15 | 12 | 12 |
Dynamo Groink | Shot-fish | × 8 | 10 | 12 |
Befuddling Sprakken | Squirdler | × 15 | 20 | 25 |
Encrusted Blinnow | Elips | × 10 | 20 | 20 |
Poko Posy | Pellet grass | × 20 | 1 | N/A |
Flighty Dimuneep | Plumor | × 5 | 7 | 10 |
Hyperchromatic Foistivian | Plumor | × 12 | 15 | 20 |
Stumbling Bumbleshroom | Sporovid | × 20 | 10 | 30 |
Long-Legged Dimuneep | Plumor | × 6 | 10 | 12 |
Sleek Bulborb | Grub-dog | × 12 | 10 | 12 |
Pearly Bulborb | Breadbug | × 5 | 1 | 2 |
Stellar Bulborb | Grub-dog | × 12 | 10 | 12 |
Dwarf Stellar Bulborb | Breadbug | × 3 | 3 | 3 |
Dwarf Monochromatic Bulborb | Grub-Dog | × 4 | 3 | 3 |
Constellar Phosbat | Aerodentia | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Frosty Blowhog | Blowhog | × 4 | 7 | 8 |
Adorned Cannon Beetle Larva | Lithopod | × 5 | 7 | 8 |
Crystalbelly Wollywog | Amphituber | × 6 | 7 | 8 |
Gluttonous Groobleech | Squeech | × 7 | 10 | 15 |
Fringed Skitterleaf | Skitterling | × 2 | 1 | 12 |
Dandelfly Larva | Dandelfly | × 4 | 5 | 7 |
Crystallizing Dweevil | Dweevil | × 2 | 3 | 5 |
Skreeto | Huntinpeck | × 1 | 1 | 1 |
Skreeto Diva | Huntinpeck | × 30 | 15 | 50 |
Stony Long Legs | Arachnorb | n/a | n/a | 12 |
Decorated Cannon Beetle | Lithopod | × 15 | 30 | 40 |
Shatterchuck | Heavil | × 2 | 3 | 3 |
Fortified Wreef | Shellter | × 12 | 10 | 20 |
Squirrely Squeecheek | Squirrodent | × 20 | 15 | 30 |
Staggering Gekrawl | Reptomander | × 4 | 6 | 10 |
Volcanic Bulblax | Grub-Dog | × 25 | 30 | 40 |
Foliath Skutterleaf | Skitterling | × 25 | 20 | 40 |
Crimsoul Spectralids | Flitterbie | × 1 | 1 | 2 |
Brown Blaysit | Blaysit | × 4 | 7 | 10 |
Spinaptep Spectralids | Flitterbie | × 1 | 1 | 2 |
greater Clay Blaysit | Blaysit | × 15 | 25 | 40 |
Rustle Blaysit | Blaysit | × 6 | 10 | 15 |
Penumbra Blaysit | Blaysit | × 10 | 15 | 25 |
Kiln Blaysit | Blaysit | n/a | n/a | n/a |
Cocooning Arachnode | Awrapnid | × 5 | 3 | 4 |