The President's Adventure/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!class="hideable unsortable"|Image!!NTSC #!!PAL #!!Name!!class="hideable"|Series!!class="unsortable hideable"|Description!!class="hideable"|Location!!Value ([[Poko]]s)!!Weight!!Max. carriers | !class="hideable unsortable"|Image!!NTSC #!!PAL #!!Name!!class="hideable"|Series!!class="unsortable hideable"|Description!!class="hideable"|Location!!Value ([[Poko]]s)!!Weight!!Max. carriers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Sinister Advertisement||Bath Time Series||Yellow Plastic Duck Head||[[Eternal Woods]]||100||15||20 | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Sinister Advertisement]]||[[Bath Time Series]]||Yellow Plastic Duck Head||[[Eternal Woods]]||100||15||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Creepy Warning||Bath Time Series||Pink Plastic Duck Head||[[Eternal Woods]]||100||15||20 | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Creepy Warning]]||[[Bath Time Series]]||Pink Plastic Duck Head||[[Eternal Woods]]||100||15||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Creator's Device||Creative Series||Pencil||[[Eternal Woods]]||80||8||15 | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Creator's Device]]||[[Creative Series]]||Pencil||[[Eternal Woods]]||80||8||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Angry Fruit||Fruitful Series||Pineapple||[[Eternal Woods]]||120||15||30 | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Angry Fruit]]||[[Fruitful Series]]||Pineapple||[[Eternal Woods]]||120||15||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?|| | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Plume Of The Great]]||[[Magical Rooster Series]]||White Feather||[[Eternal Woods]]||120||1||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?|| | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Fallen Greatness]]||[[Magical Rooster Series]]||Black Feather||[[Eternal Woods]]||180||1||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Treasure Map | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Treasure Map A]]||[[Lost Chart Series]]||Part Of Treasure Map||[[Eternal Woods]]||50||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Treasure Map | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Treasure Map B]]||[[Lost Chart Series]]||Part Of Treasure Map||[[Sunset Island]]||50||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Treasure Map | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Treasure Map C]]||[[Lost Chart Series]]||Part Of Treasure Map||[[Winter Forest]]||50||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||Master Key||Lost Chart Series||Golden Key||[[Final Shrine]]||1000||100||100 | |Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Treasure Map D]]||[[Lost Chart Series]]||Part Of Treasure Map||[[Candy Garden]]||50||10||10 | ||
|- | |||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Treasure Map E]]||[[Lost Chart Series]]||Part Of Treasure Map||[[Ruined Temple]]||50||10||10 | |||
|- | |||
|Not Avaliable||?||?||[[Master Key]]||[[Lost Chart Series]]||Golden Key||[[Final Shrine]]||1000||100||100 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:10, 3 June 2013
The treasures present in the game are listed below:
Image | NTSC # | PAL # | Name | Series | Location | Value (Pokos) | Weight | Max. carriers | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Sinister Advertisement | Bath Time Series | Yellow Plastic Duck Head | Eternal Woods | 100 | 15 | 20 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Creepy Warning | Bath Time Series | Pink Plastic Duck Head | Eternal Woods | 100 | 15 | 20 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Creator's Device | Creative Series | Pencil | Eternal Woods | 80 | 8 | 15 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Angry Fruit | Fruitful Series | Pineapple | Eternal Woods | 120 | 15 | 30 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Plume Of The Great | Magical Rooster Series | White Feather | Eternal Woods | 120 | 1 | 5 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Fallen Greatness | Magical Rooster Series | Black Feather | Eternal Woods | 180 | 1 | 5 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Treasure Map A | Lost Chart Series | Part Of Treasure Map | Eternal Woods | 50 | 10 | 10 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Treasure Map B | Lost Chart Series | Part Of Treasure Map | Sunset Island | 50 | 10 | 10 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Treasure Map C | Lost Chart Series | Part Of Treasure Map | Winter Forest | 50 | 10 | 10 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Treasure Map D | Lost Chart Series | Part Of Treasure Map | Candy Garden | 50 | 10 | 10 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Treasure Map E | Lost Chart Series | Part Of Treasure Map | Ruined Temple | 50 | 10 | 10 |
Not Avaliable | ? | ? | Master Key | Lost Chart Series | Golden Key | Final Shrine | 1000 | 100 | 100 |