User:The President: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
- Page tools
- What links here
- Related changes
- Printable version
- Permanent link
- Page information
- User tools
- User contributions
- Logs
- View user groups
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{{Fav|the awesome enemies}} | {{Fav|the awesome enemies}} | ||
{{userboxbottom}} | {{userboxbottom}} | ||
|} | |||
Line 57: | Line 58: | ||
|Spiny Control ||Yoshi Star Galaxy ||4 ||Mario ||191 ||6 ||1 | |Spiny Control ||Yoshi Star Galaxy ||4 ||Mario ||191 ||6 ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Think Before You Shake ||Flip-Swap Galaxy || | |Think Before You Shake ||Flip-Swap Galaxy ||5 ||Mario ||22 ||6 ||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Digga-Leg's Planet ||Spin-Dig Galaxy ||6 ||Mario ||101 ||79 ||None | |Digga-Leg's Planet ||Spin-Dig Galaxy ||6 ||Mario ||101 ||79 ||None | ||
Line 117: | Line 118: | ||
|Hightail Falls Speed Run ||Hightail Falls Galaxy ||34 ||Mario ||75 ||25 ||None | |Hightail Falls Speed Run ||Hightail Falls Galaxy ||34 ||Mario ||75 ||25 ||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Glimmer Of Bulb Berry ||Haunty Halls ||35 ||Luigi ||67 ||51 ||None | |A Glimmer Of Bulb Berry ||Haunty Halls Galaxy ||35 ||Luigi ||67 ||51 ||None | ||
|- | |||
|Step To The Beep ||Beat Block Galaxy ||36 ||Mario ||75 ||2 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Jungle Fluzzard Race ||Wild Glide Galaxy ||37 ||Mario ||12 ||0 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Chomp Grudge Match ||Rolling Masterpiece Galaxy ||38 ||Mario ||126 ||16 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Fiery Flotilla Speed Run ||Bowser Jr.'s Fiery Flotilla ||39 ||Mario ||56 ||4 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Masterpiece Speed Run ||Rolling Masterpiece Galaxy ||40 ||Mario ||75 ||8 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Sneaking Down The Creepy Corridor ||Haunty Halls Galaxy ||41 ||Luigi ||82 ||16 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser Jr.'s Mighty Megahammer ||Bowser Jr.'s Fearsome Fleet ||42 ||Mario ||60 ||10 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|In Full Bloom ||Supermassive Galaxy ||43 ||Mario ||135 ||75 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser On Ice ||Freezy Flake Galaxy ||44 ||Luigi ||93 ||48 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Sorbetti's Chilly Reception ||Freezy Flake Galaxy ||45 ||Mario ||77 ||40 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Bulb Berry's Mysterious Glow ||Sweet Mystery Galaxy ||46 ||Luigi ||165 ||11 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Huge Trouble With Big Wigglers ||Supermassive Galaxy ||47 ||Mario ||139 ||64 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Flip-Flopping In Flipsville ||Flipsville Galaxy ||48 ||Luigi ||140 ||61 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Big Wigglers Speed Run ||Supermassive Galaxy ||49 ||Mario ||165 ||4 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Flipsville New Digs ||Flipsville Galaxy ||50 (50th Star Celebration Dance!) ||Mario ||24 ||39 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Where The Chomps Are Made Of Gold ||Chompworks Galaxy ||51 ||Mario ||146 ||44 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Spring Into The Chompworks ||Chompworks Galaxy ||52 ||Mario ||73 ||12 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Lava Lair Speed Run ||Bowser's Lava Lair ||53 ||Mario ||40 ||3 ||None | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:41, 7 April 2013
Hello! Welcome to my user page. I'm working on it, I'm really lazy, so check it out anytime you people can. And thanks for the support.
|
|}
My Games
The President's Adventure 2: Galaxy Explorers
Top 20
My Top 20 most played games in the Wii:
- Mario Kart Wii
- Super Mario Galaxy 2
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl
- Super Mario Galaxy
- Mario Party 8
- Pikmin 2
- Cooking Mama: World Kitchen
- Animal Crossing: City Folk
- Donkey Kong: Country Returns
- Pokémon Battle Revolution
- Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles
- Mario Super Sluggers
- Trauma Team
- The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
- Fast Food Panic
- Trauma Center: Second Opinion
- WarioWare: Smooth Moves
- Final Fantasy Fables: Chocobo's Dungeon
- Just Dance 2
- Pikmin
My Super Mario Galaxy 2 Records
For all the SMG2 players out there reading this, those are my funny records.
Mission | Galaxy | Star Number | Character | Star Bits | Coins | Lifes I Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peewee Piranha's Temper Tantrum | Sky Station Galaxy | 1 | Mario | 243 | 80 | None |
Storming The Sky Fleet | Sky Station Galaxy | 2 | Mario | 181 | 30 | None |
Saddle Up With Yoshi | Yoshi Star Galaxy | 3 | Mario | 257 | 31 | None |
Spiny Control | Yoshi Star Galaxy | 4 | Mario | 191 | 6 | 1 |
Think Before You Shake | Flip-Swap Galaxy | 5 | Mario | 22 | 6 | None |
Digga-Leg's Planet | Spin-Dig Galaxy | 6 | Mario | 101 | 79 | None |
Every Planet Has It's Price | Fluffy Bluff Galaxy | 7 | Mario | 81 | 19 | None |
The Great Crate Incinerator | Rightside Down Galaxy | 8 | Mario | 23 | 37 | None |
Breaking The Laws Of Gravity | Rightside Down Galaxy | 9 | Mario | 129 | 109 | None |
Search For The Toad Brigade Captain | Fluffy Bluff Galaxy | 10 | Mario | 163 | 166 | None |
Silver Stars Down Deep | Spin-Dig Galaxy | 11 | Mario | 104 | 23 | None |
Gobblegut's Aching Belly | Bowser Jr.'s Fiery Flotilla | 12 | Mario | 109 | 17 | None |
Bugaboom's Back | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | 13 | Mario | 71 | 4 | None |
The Puzzling Picture Block | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | 14 | Mario | 71 | 74 | None |
Silver Stars In Hightail Falls | Hightail Falls Galaxy | 15 | Mario | 98 | 18 | None |
Rock And Rollodillo | Boulder Bowl Galaxy | 16 | Mario | 233 | 30 | None |
The Chimp's Stomp Challenge | Fluffy Bluff Galaxy | 17 | Mario | 30 | 48 | None |
Exploring The Cosmic Cavern | Cosmic Cove Galaxy | 18 | Mario | 131 | 55 | None |
Hot-Stepping Dash Pepper | Hightail Falls Galaxy | 19 | Mario | 121 | 47 | None |
Fluzzard's First Flight | Wild Glide Galaxy | 20 | Mario | 74 | 3 | 2 |
Catch That Star Bunny | Cosmic Cove Galaxy | 21 | Mario | 105 | 1 | None |
The Secret Wall Jump | Honeybloom Galaxy | 22 | Mario | 45 | 3 | None |
Bumble Beginnings | Honeybloom Galaxy | 23 | Mario | 182 | 35 | None |
Twin Falls Hideaway | Cosmic Cove Galaxy | 24 | Mario | 84 | 23 | None |
Bowser's Big Lava Power Party | Bowser's Lava Lair | 25 | Mario | 143 | 28 | None |
Silver Stars In The Purple Pond | Cloudy Court Galaxy | 26 | Mario | 50 | 3 | None |
The Flotacious Blimp Fruit | Tall Trunk Galaxy | 27 | Mario | 97 | 26 | None |
Tall Trunk's Big Slide | Tall Trunk Galaxy | 28 | Mario | 115 | 32 | None |
Spiny Rainbow Romp | Yoshi Star Galaxy | 29 | Mario | 86 | 2 | None |
The Chimp's Skating Challenge | Freezy Flake Galaxy | 30 | Luigi | 70 | 12 | None |
Peewee Piranha's Speed Run | Sky Station Galaxy | 31 | Mario | 101 | 4 | None |
Digga-Leg's Daredevil Run | Spin-Dig Galaxy | 32 | Mario | 24 | 0 | None |
Rolling Crabber Romp | Boulder Bowl Galaxy | 33 | Mario | 51 | 0 | None |
Hightail Falls Speed Run | Hightail Falls Galaxy | 34 | Mario | 75 | 25 | None |
A Glimmer Of Bulb Berry | Haunty Halls Galaxy | 35 | Luigi | 67 | 51 | None |
Step To The Beep | Beat Block Galaxy | 36 | Mario | 75 | 2 | None |
Jungle Fluzzard Race | Wild Glide Galaxy | 37 | Mario | 12 | 0 | None |
Silver Chomp Grudge Match | Rolling Masterpiece Galaxy | 38 | Mario | 126 | 16 | None |
Fiery Flotilla Speed Run | Bowser Jr.'s Fiery Flotilla | 39 | Mario | 56 | 4 | None |
Masterpiece Speed Run | Rolling Masterpiece Galaxy | 40 | Mario | 75 | 8 | None |
Sneaking Down The Creepy Corridor | Haunty Halls Galaxy | 41 | Luigi | 82 | 16 | None |
Bowser Jr.'s Mighty Megahammer | Bowser Jr.'s Fearsome Fleet | 42 | Mario | 60 | 10 | None |
In Full Bloom | Supermassive Galaxy | 43 | Mario | 135 | 75 | None |
Bowser On Ice | Freezy Flake Galaxy | 44 | Luigi | 93 | 48 | None |
Sorbetti's Chilly Reception | Freezy Flake Galaxy | 45 | Mario | 77 | 40 | None |
Bulb Berry's Mysterious Glow | Sweet Mystery Galaxy | 46 | Luigi | 165 | 11 | None |
Huge Trouble With Big Wigglers | Supermassive Galaxy | 47 | Mario | 139 | 64 | None |
Flip-Flopping In Flipsville | Flipsville Galaxy | 48 | Luigi | 140 | 61 | None |
Big Wigglers Speed Run | Supermassive Galaxy | 49 | Mario | 165 | 4 | None |
Flipsville New Digs | Flipsville Galaxy | 50 (50th Star Celebration Dance!) | Mario | 24 | 39 | None |
Where The Chomps Are Made Of Gold | Chompworks Galaxy | 51 | Mario | 146 | 44 | None |
Spring Into The Chompworks | Chompworks Galaxy | 52 | Mario | 73 | 12 | None |
Lava Lair Speed Run | Bowser's Lava Lair | 53 | Mario | 40 | 3 | None |