User:Alpo499/Pikmin records: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
- Page tools
- What links here
- Related changes
- Printable version
- Permanent link
- Page information
- User tools
- User contributions
- Logs
- View user groups
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|CPT | |CPT | ||
|CPT | |CPT | ||
|-style="background-color: #9AB973;" | |||
|-style="background-color: #9AB973;" | |||
|Lazer | |||
|{{Template:LazerFriend}} | |||
|{{Lazer}} | |||
|21 Days | |||
|845 Pikmin | |||
|250 Pikmin | |||
|Never Played | |||
|Never Played | |||
|Never Played | |||
|-style="background-color: #9AB973;" | |-style="background-color: #9AB973;" |
Revision as of 13:30, 20 September 2011
Hey there everyone! This be Alpo499. This page is a page where we will all post our Pikmin 1 and 2 records. It is a page for fun and to see how other people on Pikmin Fanon play their Pikmin games! Anyone can edit. If you have a brand-new record, fresh out of the oven, you can come to this page, edit in your new record, and there ya go! When giving me the records for the first time, please be honest. And without further ado, on with the record...ness?
Name | Friend Template | Signature | Pikmin 1 Day Record | Pikmin 1 Survivor Record | Pikmin 1 Death Record | Pikmin 2 Day Record | Pikmin 2 Born Record | Pikmin 2 Death Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alpo499 | - If you are awesome, you must be a clone of Alpo499! | 11 Days | 727 Pikmin | 40 Pikmin | Debt - 10 Days; All Treasures - 32 Days | Debt - 345 Pikmin; All Treasures - 1014 Pikmin | Debt - 21 Pikmin; All Treasures - 278 Pikmin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UglydollPikmin | ~ UglydollPikmin (Hi!) | Currently Playing Through | CPT | CPT | CPT | CPT | CPT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lazer |
|
|
21 Days | 845 Pikmin | 250 Pikmin | Never Played | Never Played | Never Played |